Is Great Value Cold Brew Iced Tea Bags, 4.8 oz, 22 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, BLACK TEA SOLIDS.

Check Great Value Cold Brew Iced Tea Bags, 4.8 oz, 22 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Cold Brew Iced Tea Bags, 4.8 oz, 22 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Great Value Cold Brew Iced Tea Bags, 4.8 oz, 22 Count | Spoonful