Is Great Value Coleslaw Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Sugar, White Vinegar, Frozen Egg Yolk, Salt, Mustard, Mustard Bran, Xanthan Gum, Spice Extracts, Potassium Sorbate, Colour , Calcium Disodium Edta, Citric Acid. Contains: Eggs, Mustard. May Contain: Sesame, Soy, Wheat, Milk, Fish.

Check Great Value Coleslaw Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladTopping