Is Great Value Collagen Drink Sticks, Beam and Gleam Watermelon Rose-Flavored, 0.13 oz, 10 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Monk Fruit Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Black Carrot Juice (Color), Maltodextrin, Calcium Silicate
Check Great Value Collagen Drink Sticks, Beam and Gleam Watermelon Rose-Flavored, 0.13 oz, 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Collagen Drink Sticks, Beam and Gleam Watermelon Rose-Flavored, 0.13 oz, 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Extra Butter Flavored Microwave Popcorn, 30.69 oz, 12 Count
Great Value Breaded Fish Sticks, 44 count, 24.7 oz
Great Value Butter Flavored Microwave Popcorn, 28.82 oz, 12 Count
Great Value Sugar-Free Strawberry Watermelon Powdered Drink Mix, 0.11 oz, 10 Packets
Great Value Lemonade Flavored Drink Mix With Other Ntural Flavors
Where to buy
Great Value Collagen Drink Sticks, Beam and Gleam Watermelon Rose-Flavored, 0.13 oz, 10 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Stick


