Is Great Value Cooked Cocktail Shrimp With Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp (shrimp, Water, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate [to Retain Moisture], Sodium Bisulfite [preservative]), Cocktail Sauce (water, Tomato Paste, Liquid Sucrose, Horseradish [fresh Horseradish, Salt, Vinegar, Mustard Oil], Distilled Vinegar [water, Acetic Acid], Premix [salt, Tapioca Starch, Mustard Powder, Xanthan Gum, Soybean Oil, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color, Mustard Flavor]). Contains Shrimp and Soy.
Check Great Value Cooked Cocktail Shrimp With Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cooked Cocktail Shrimp With Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


