Is Great Value Cookie Icing, Red, 7 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, ACACIA, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, XANTHAN GUM, RED COLOR (WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, RED 40, RED 3, YELLOW 5). POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE)
Check Great Value Cookie Icing, Red, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cookie Icing, Red, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Cookie Icing, Red, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable, Liquid


