Is Great Value Corn Big Bag Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Corn
Check Great Value Corn Big Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Corn Big Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Corn Big Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal Prep


