Is GREAT VALUE, CORN FLAKES CEREAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILLED CORN, SUGAR, SALT, MALT SYRUP, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.
Check GREAT VALUE, CORN FLAKES CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT VALUE, CORN FLAKES CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


