Is Great Value Corn on The Cob, 24 Count Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN.

Check Great Value Corn on The Cob, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Corn on The Cob, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Egg Free? Great Value Corn on The Cob, 24 Count | Spoonful