Is Great Value Cranberry Cocktail Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose-fructose, Cranberry Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), May Contain: Fish, Shellfish, Mustard, Sulphites

Check Great Value Cranberry Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Cranberry Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go