Is Great Value Cream Cheese Frosting Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Titanium Dioxide (color), Polysorbate 60, Artificial Flavor, Modified Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin, Preservatives (potassium Sorbate And Citric Acid), Xanthan Gum, Maltodextrin, Fd&c Yellow No. 5, Fd&c Red No. 40, Chamomile And Rosemary Extracts (antioxidants), Ascorbyl Palmitate And Tocopherols (antioxidants). Contains Soy.
Check Great Value Cream Cheese Frosting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cream Cheese Frosting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnackingGarnishing


