Is Great Value Cream Cheese Spread 227g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Contains: Milk, May Contain: Soy
Check Great Value Cream Cheese Spread 227g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cream Cheese Spread 227g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Cream Cheese Spread 227g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping


