Is Great Value Cream Cheese Spread 340g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum,contains: Milk,may Contain: Soy
Check Great Value Cream Cheese Spread 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cream Cheese Spread 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Cream Cheese Spread 340g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


