Is Great Value Cream Cheese Spread Herb & Garlic 340g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Dried Parsley, Roasted Garlic Powder, Flavours, Guar Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Contains: Milk, May Contain: Soy
Check Great Value Cream Cheese Spread Herb & Garlic 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cream Cheese Spread Herb & Garlic 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Cream Cheese Spread Herb & Garlic 340g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


