Is GREAT VALUE, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, HONEY NUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, HONEY, PECANS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, GUAR GUM, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), MOLASSES, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check GREAT VALUE, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, HONEY NUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping