Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Cream Of Tartar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream Of Tartar.

Check Great Value Cream Of Tartar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Cream Of Tartar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Oat Free? Great Value Cream Of Tartar | Spoonful