Is Great Value Cream Style Corn Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Kernel Corn, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt. May Contain: Milk, Soy, Wheat, Mustard.
Check Great Value Cream Style Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cream Style Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Cream Style Corn is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


