Is Great Value Creamy Coconut Fruit Bars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Skim Milk, Water, Desiccated Coconut, Cream, Less Than 1%: Vanilla Extract, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum. Contains Milk And Coconut. May Contain Traces Of Eggs, Almonds And Soy.
Check Great Value Creamy Coconut Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Creamy Coconut Fruit Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


