Is Great Value Creole Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT GARLIC), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check Great Value Creole Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading