Is Great Value Crunchy Peanut Butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted peanuts, sugar, hydrogenated vegetable oil (rapeseed, cottonseed, soybean), salt, molasses, mono- and diglycerides. Contains peanuts.

Check Great Value Crunchy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Crunchy Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingBreakfast