Is Great Value Crunchy Peanut Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Peanuts, Icing Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (rapeseed, Cottonseed, Soybean Oil), Salt. Contains Peanuts. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Great Value Crunchy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Crunchy Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Crunchy Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


