Is Great Value Crunchy Potato Chips Smoky Barbecue Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Sugar, Salt, Dextrose, Molasses, Maltodextrin (made From Corn), Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Torula Yeast, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Natural Flavors (including Natural Smoke Flavoring), Paprika Extracts (color), Caramel Color, Yeast Extract, Mustard Seed Oil.
Check Great Value Crunchy Potato Chips Smoky Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Crunchy Potato Chips Smoky Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


