Is Great Value Curry Powder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bs And Spices, Garlic Powder, Salt, Silicon Dioxide
Check Great Value Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Curry Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


