Is Great Value Cut Green Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans (Assorted Sizes, Water, Salt).

Check Great Value Cut Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Cut Green Beans is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredient