Is Great Value Cut Wax Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wax Beans (Assorted Sizes), Water, Salt.

Check Great Value Cut Wax Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Cut Wax Beans is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep