Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Dark Chocolate Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Contains: Milk And Soya

Check Great Value Dark Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Dark Chocolate Chips is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Great Value Dark Chocolate Chips | Spoonful