Is Great Value Dark Red Kidney Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Red Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Disodium Edta.

Check Great Value Dark Red Kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Dark Red Kidney Beans is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad