Is Great Value Decaf 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated coffee.
Check Great Value Decaf 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Decaf 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


