Is Great Value Decaf 100% Arabica Donut Shop Ground Coffee Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Arabica Coffee.
Check Great Value Decaf 100% Arabica Donut Shop Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Decaf 100% Arabica Donut Shop Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


