Is Great Value Decaffeinated Iced Tea Bags Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated black tea.
Check Great Value Decaffeinated Iced Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Decaffeinated Iced Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Decaffeinated Iced Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


