Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Decaffeinated Iced Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated black tea.

Check Great Value Decaffeinated Iced Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Decaffeinated Iced Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Great Value Decaffeinated Iced Tea Bags | Spoonful