Is Great Value Decorating Sprinkle Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Modified Palm Kernel Starch-modified, Sunflower Lecithin, Confectioner's Glaze (shellac), Carnauba Wax, Vanillin, Yellow 5, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 3, Yellow 6 Lake

Check Great Value Decorating Sprinkle Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping