Is Great Value Decorating Sugar Gold Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CON FECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), YELLOW 6, CARNAUBA WA , YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check Great Value Decorating Sugar Gold against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Decorating Sugar Gold is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingBakingTopping
Lactose Free? Great Value Decorating Sugar Gold | Spoonful