Is GREAT VALUE, DELI STYLE SLICED CHEESE, SWISS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES AGED OVER 60 DAYS.

Check GREAT VALUE, DELI STYLE SLICED CHEESE, SWISS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREAT VALUE, DELI STYLE SLICED CHEESE, SWISS is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking