Is GREAT VALUE, DELI STYLE SLICED SWISS CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check GREAT VALUE, DELI STYLE SLICED SWISS CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep