Is Great Value Deli Style Wedges Seasoned Potatoes Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes Seasoning (wheat Flour, Corn Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Black Pepper, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate (stabilizer), Sodium Carbonate (leavening), Dextrose, Paprika Extract), Sunflower Oil . Contains Wheat.
Check Great Value Deli Style Wedges Seasoned Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Deli Style Wedges Seasoned Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Snack · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


