Is Great Value Diced Avocados, 10 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention)
Check Great Value Diced Avocados, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Diced Avocados, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Diced Avocados, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
MildButteryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingMeal Prep


