Is Great Value Diced Mangos In 100% Juice, 4 Oz, 4 Ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Diced Mangos, Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Passion Fruit Juice, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Citric Acid, Calcium Chlo
Check Great Value Diced Mangos In 100% Juice, 4 Oz, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Diced Mangos In 100% Juice, 4 Oz, 4 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Diced Mangos In 100% Juice, 4 Oz, 4 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Piece


