Is Great Value Diced Mangos In 100% Juice, 4 Oz, 4 Ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Mangos, Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Passion Fruit Juice, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Citric Acid, Calcium Chlo
Check Great Value Diced Mangos In 100% Juice, 4 Oz, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Diced Mangos In 100% Juice, 4 Oz, 4 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Diced Mangos In 100% Juice, 4 Oz, 4 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothie


