Is Great Value Diced Pears Fruit Cups in Juice, 4 oz, 4 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Pears, Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) to protect color, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Great Value Diced Pears Fruit Cups in Juice, 4 oz, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Diced Pears Fruit Cups in Juice, 4 oz, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Great Value Diced Pears Fruit Cups in Juice, 4 oz, 4 Count | Spoonful