Is Great Value Diced Pears in 100% Juice, 4 oz, 4 count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Pears, Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Great Value Diced Pears in 100% Juice, 4 oz, 4 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Diced Pears in 100% Juice, 4 oz, 4 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Diced Pears in 100% Juice, 4 oz, 4 count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


