Is Great Value Diet Cream Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Potassium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Aspartame, Caramel Color, Acesulfame Potassium, Malic Acid
Check Great Value Diet Cream Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Diet Cream Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Diet Cream Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


