Is Great Value Diet Mountain Lightning Citrus Flavored Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, ASPARTAME, NATURAL FLAVOR CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM SUCRALOSE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check Great Value Diet Mountain Lightning Citrus Flavored Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Diet Mountain Lightning Citrus Flavored Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go