Is Great Value Diet Root Beer, 2 L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Carmel Color, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Aspartame, Malic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Great Value Diet Root Beer, 2 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Diet Root Beer, 2 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Diet Root Beer, 2 L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


