Is Great Value Dill Pickle Flavoured Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola and/or sunflower oil, seasoning (sugar(corn maltodextrin), sodium diacetate, monosodium glutamate, salt, garlic power, potassium chloride, citric acid, spice extractives, dehydrated parsley, spices, silicon dioxide, sunflower oil, natural flavour).
Check Great Value Dill Pickle Flavoured Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Dill Pickle Flavoured Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Dill Pickle Flavoured Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


