Is Great Value Dill Pickle Flavoured Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, canola and/or corn and/or sunflower oil, seasoning (sugars [corn maltodextrin, dextrose], sodium diacetate, monosodium glutamate, sea salt, potassium chloride, citric acid, garlic powder, spice extracts, dehydrated parsley, canola and/or sunflower oil, silicon dioxide, spices).
Check Great Value Dill Pickle Flavoured Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Dill Pickle Flavoured Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


