Is Great Value Dipping Corn Chips, 9.25 oz Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT.
Check Great Value Dipping Corn Chips, 9.25 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Dipping Corn Chips, 9.25 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Dipping Corn Chips, 9.25 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish


