Is Great Value Distilled Water, 1 Gallon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled water
Check Great Value Distilled Water, 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Distilled Water, 1 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Great Value Distilled Water, 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


