Is Great Value Distilled White Vinegar, 64 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Distilled Vinegar (Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity)
Check Great Value Distilled White Vinegar, 64 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Distilled White Vinegar, 64 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Distilled White Vinegar, 64 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSourVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


