Is Great Value Donut Shop Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 30.5 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Great Value Donut Shop Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 30.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Donut Shop Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 30.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Donut Shop Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 30.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast


