Is Great Value Donut Shop Medium Roast Decaf Ground Coffee Pods, 48 Ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARABICA COFFEE.
Check Great Value Donut Shop Medium Roast Decaf Ground Coffee Pods, 48 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Donut Shop Medium Roast Decaf Ground Coffee Pods, 48 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Donut Shop Medium Roast Decaf Ground Coffee Pods, 48 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


